Cécilia Lebris
Cécilia Lebris

Young french rider. Champion of France. Track specialist.

press to zoom
Cyril Saugrain
Cyril Saugrain

Ex-Pro cyclist, consultant for Belgian TV.

press to zoom
Julian Alaphilippe
Julian Alaphilippe

Pro-rider from the team Quick-step. He's wearing our sweater ''Comme un avion''.

press to zoom
Josselin Riou
Josselin Riou

Reporter at Eurosport International and founder of ''La gazette des sports''. Here with our sweat ''Greg'' and Greg LeMond during Tour de France 2016.

press to zoom
Louis-Pierre Frileux
Louis-Pierre Frileux

Reporter on Eurosport France.

press to zoom
Pierre Ruffaut
Pierre Ruffaut

Elite rider, cyclosprortives specialist.

press to zoom
François Lamiraud
François Lamiraud

French hour record owner. Carried on the track of Mexico in 2015. He's wearing our grey tee ''Flamme rouge''.

press to zoom
Quentin Jauregui
Quentin Jauregui

Young french talent pro-rider from the team AG2R La Mondiale. He's wearing our tee ''Attaquer''.

press to zoom
Fleur Faure
Fleur Faure

Fixie rider from Stamina Team

press to zoom
Grégoire Tournon
Grégoire Tournon

Reporter from the TV show ''TéléMatin'' on France 2.

press to zoom

 T E A M M A T E S 

Julian ALAPHILIPPE (Quick-step Floors)

Antoine BENOIST (Team Chazal-Canyon)

Marion BORRAS (Pôle France endurance)

Maxime BOUET (Fortunéo-Oscaro)

Edouard BONNEFOIX (UC Monaco)

Lilian CALMEJANE (DirectEnergie)

Fabien DOUBEY (Wanty-Groupe Gobert)

Julien DUVAL (AG2RLM)

Fleur FAURE (La Sweat)

Floriane FERRERO (Anonarmy)

Paul FOULONNEAU (Shimano Rider)

Louis-Pierre FRILEUX (Journaliste Eurosport)

Elie GESBERT (Fortunéo-Oscaro)

Nicolas GUILLEMIN (VCP Loudéac) 

Maxime GRESSIER (Sunweb-Giant)

Sabine HEIJ (Kleur op Maat)

Pierre IDJOUADIENNE (CC Etupes)

Quentin JAUREGUI (AG2RLM)

François LAMIRAUD (Consultant Eurosport)

Pierre LATOUR (AG2RLM)

Cécilia LEBRIS (France piste)

Bastien LELLI (Team GSO)

Nicolas MALLE (Sojasun Espoir)

Sarah MEYSSONNIER (Digital reporter Tour de France)

Kenny MOLLY (AGO-AquaService)

Maxence MONCASSIN (GSC Blagnac)

Pello OLABERRIA (Euskadi Murias)

Tony PADOVAN (Team GSO)

Maéva PARET-PEINTRE (EDF junior)

Tony PERIOU (VCP Loudéac)

Jérôme PINEAU (Vital-concept)

Stéphane POULHIES (EC Armée de Terre)

Josselin RIOU (Eurosport)

Loïc RUFFAUT (Ruffaut Cycling System)

Pierre RUFFAUT (Ruffaut Cycling System)

Cyril SAUGRAIN (Consultant RTBF)

Grégoire TOURNON (France2 | Télématin)

Damien TOUZE (Auber93)

              P A R T N E R S